Schedule

Tuesday, February 20, 2024

12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
5:00 AM
Live WAEB - Bobby Gunther Walsh
Channel 550
8:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
8:30 AM
What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
Channel 502
9:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
9:30 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
10:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 550
10:30 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
12:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Steve Meisner (from Musikfest 2009)
Channel 502
1:00 PM
Musikfest 360
Channel 502
3:00 PM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
4:30 PM
Buona Forchetta
Channel 502
5:00 PM
District XI Basketball Bracket Reveal Show presented by St. Luke’s
Channel 502
6:00 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
6:00 PM
Wallenpaupack Life
Channel 550
6:30 PM
The Mike Zambelli Show
Channel 502
6:30 PM
What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
Channel 550
7:00 PM
Musikfest 360
Channel 502
7:00 PM
Out in the Open
Channel 550
7:30 PM
The Mike Zambelli Show
Channel 550
8:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Aischtal Express (from Musikfest 1998)
Channel 502
8:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Aischtal Express (from Musikfest 1998)
Channel 550
9:00 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
9:00 PM
Musikfest 360
Channel 550
9:30 PM
The Mike Zambelli Show
Channel 502
10:00 PM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
11:00 PM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550

Wednesday, February 21, 2024

12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
5:00 AM
Live WAEB - Bobby Gunther Walsh
Channel 550
8:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
8:30 AM
What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
Channel 502
9:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
9:30 AM
The Mike Zambelli Show
Channel 502
10:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
10:00 AM
SEN Programming
Channel 550
11:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 550
11:30 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
12:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Aischtal Express (from Musikfest 1998)
Channel 502
1:00 PM
Musikfest 360
Channel 502
3:00 PM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
4:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Walt Groller (from The Great Allentown Fair 2011)
Channel 502
5:00 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
5:30 PM
District XI Wrestling Bracket Reveal Show presented by St. Luke’s
Channel 502
5:30 PM
District XI Wrestling Bracket Reveal Show presented by St. Luke’s
Channel 550
5:30 PM
Live Women's Basketball - Bloomsburg vs ESU (BRC13)
Channel 914
6:00 PM
Live NCAA Women’s Basketball - Stevens vs. DeSales
Channel 502
6:00 PM
Live District XI Girls Basketball - 4A Quarterfinal - Tamaqua vs. Northwestern Lehigh (BRC13)
Channel 550
7:30 PM
Live District XI Girls Basketball - 4A Quarterfinal - Lehighton vs. Central Catholic (BRC13)
Channel 550
7:30 PM
Live Men's Basketball - Bloomsburg vs ESU (BRC13)
Channel 914
8:00 PM
Live NCAA Men’s Basketball - Misericordia vs. DeSales
Channel 502
9:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Walt Groller (from The Great Allentown Fair 2011)
Channel 550
10:00 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
10:00 PM
SEN Programming
Channel 550
10:30 PM
District XI Wrestling Bracket Reveal Show presented by St. Luke’s
Channel 502
10:30 PM
Musikfest 360
Channel 550
11:00 PM
Replay NCAA Women’s Basketball - Stevens vs. DeSales
Channel 502

Thursday, February 22, 2024

12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
5:00 AM
Live WAEB - Bobby Gunther Walsh
Channel 550
8:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
8:30 AM
What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
Channel 502
9:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
9:30 AM
The Mike Zambelli Show
Channel 502
10:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
10:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 550
10:30 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
11:30 AM
District XI Wrestling Bracket Reveal Show presented by St. Luke’s
Channel 502
12:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Walt Groller (from The Great Allentown Fair 2011)
Channel 502
1:00 PM
Replay NCAA Women’s Basketball - Stevens vs. DeSales
Channel 502
3:00 PM
Replay NCAA Men’s Basketball - Misericordia vs. DeSales
Channel 502
5:00 PM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
5:00 PM
District XI Wrestling Bracket Reveal Show presented by St. Luke’s
Channel 550
5:30 PM
The Mike Zambelli Show
Channel 550
6:00 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
6:00 PM
SEN Programming
Channel 550
6:30 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
7:00 PM
District XI Wrestling Bracket Reveal Show presented by St. Luke’s
Channel 502
7:00 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 550
7:30 PM
What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
Channel 502
7:30 PM
ComputerWise
Channel 550
8:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Josef Kroboth (from Musikfest 2003)
Channel 502
8:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Josef Kroboth (from Musikfest 2003)
Channel 550
9:00 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
9:00 PM
What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
Channel 550
9:30 PM
The Mike Zambelli Show
Channel 502
9:30 PM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
10:00 PM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502

Friday, February 23, 2024

12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
5:00 AM
Live WAEB - Bobby Gunther Walsh
Channel 550
8:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
8:30 AM
What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
Channel 502
9:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
9:30 AM
The Mike Zambelli Show
Channel 502
10:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
10:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 550
10:30 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
12:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Josef Kroboth (from Musikfest 2003)
Channel 502
1:00 PM
Musikfest 360
Channel 502
2:30 PM
More than Money
Channel 550
3:00 PM
District XI Wrestling Bracket Reveal Show presented by St. Luke’s
Channel 502
3:00 PM
What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
Channel 550
3:30 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Robbie & The Steelworkers (from Musikfest 2023)
Channel 502
3:30 PM
Wallenpaupack Life
Channel 550
4:00 PM
Wine Hops and Road Stops
Channel 550
4:30 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
4:30 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Robbie & The Steelworkers (from Musikfest 2023)
Channel 550
5:00 PM
Live District XI Girls Basketball - 3A Quarterfinal - Executive Education vs. Catasauqua
Channel 502
5:30 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 550
6:00 PM
Live District XI Girls Basketball - 6A Quarterfinal - Stroudsburg vs. Parkland
Channel 550
6:30 PM
Live District XI Girls Basketball - 6A Quarterfinal - Liberty vs. Nazareth
Channel 502
7:30 PM
Live District XI Boys Basketball - 4A Quarterfinal - Tamaqua vs. Central Catholic
Channel 550
8:00 PM
Live District XI Girls Basketball - 6A Quarterfinal - Dieruff vs. Easton
Channel 502
9:00 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 550
9:30 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
9:30 PM
Replay District XI Girls Basketball - 6A Quarterfinal - Stroudsburg vs. Parkland
Channel 550
10:00 PM
Replay District XI Girls Basketball - 3A Quarterfinal - Executive Education vs. Catasauqua
Channel 502
11:00 PM
Replay District XI Boys Basketball - 4A Quarterfinal - Tamaqua vs. Central Catholic
Channel 550
11:30 PM
Replay District XI Girls Basketball - 6A Quarterfinal - Liberty vs. Nazareth
Channel 502