Schedule

Wednesday, May 29, 2024

12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
5:00 AM
Live WAEB - Bobby Gunther Walsh
Channel 550
8:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
8:30 AM
The Mike Zambelli Show
Channel 502
9:00 AM
Replay District XI Baseball - 5A Final - Whitehall vs. Pocono Mountain East
Channel 502
10:00 AM
SEN Programming
Channel 550
11:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 550
11:30 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
12:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Lenny Gomulka (from Musikfest 2010)
Channel 502
12:30 PM
Replay District XI Boys Volleyball - 2A Final - Pocono Mountain East vs. Southern Lehigh
Channel 550
1:00 PM
Live District XI Baseball - 4A Final - Bethlehem Catholic vs. North Schuylkill
Channel 502
2:30 PM
Replay District XI Boys Volleyball - 3A Final - Whitehall vs. Parkland
Channel 550
4:30 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
4:30 PM
Wallenpaupack Life
Channel 550
5:00 PM
Live District XI Baseball - 6A Final - Parkland vs. Liberty
Channel 502
6:00 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 550
6:30 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 550
7:00 PM
The Mike Zambelli Show
Channel 550
7:30 PM
Buona Forchetta
Channel 550
8:00 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
8:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Walt Groller (from The Great Allentown Fair 2012)
Channel 550
8:30 PM
Replay District XI Baseball - 4A Final - Bethlehem Catholic vs. North Schuylkill
Channel 502
9:00 PM
SEN Programming
Channel 550
9:30 PM
Musikfest 360
Channel 550
11:00 PM
Replay District XI Baseball - 6A Final - Parkland vs. Liberty
Channel 502

Thursday, May 30, 2024

12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
5:00 AM
Live WAEB - Bobby Gunther Walsh
Channel 550
8:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
8:30 AM
The Mike Zambelli Show
Channel 502
9:00 AM
Replay District XI Baseball - 4A Final - Bethlehem Catholic vs. North Schuylkill
Channel 502
10:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 550
10:30 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
12:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Walt Groller (from The Great Allentown Fair 2012)
Channel 502
1:00 PM
Replay District XI Baseball - 6A Final - Parkland vs. Liberty
Channel 502
4:00 PM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
4:30 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Polkadelphia (from Oktoberfest 2020)
Channel 502
5:00 PM
SEN Programming
Channel 550
5:30 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
6:00 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 550
6:30 PM
Live Bangor Graduation
Channel 550
6:00 PM
Live District XI Softball - 6A Final - Freedom vs. Liberty
Channel 502
7:30 PM
The Mike Zambelli Show
Channel 550
8:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Polkadelphia (from Oktoberfest 2020)
Channel 502
8:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Polkadelphia (from Oktoberfest 2020)
Channel 550
9:00 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
9:00 PM
Wine Hops and Road Stops
Channel 550
9:30 PM
Replay District XI Softball - 6A Final - Freedom vs. Liberty
Channel 502
9:30 PM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
11:30 PM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502

Friday, May 31, 2024

12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
5:00 AM
Live WAEB - Bobby Gunther Walsh
Channel 550
8:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
8:30 AM
The Mike Zambelli Show
Channel 502
9:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
9:30 AM
Replay District XI Softball - 6A Final - Freedom vs. Liberty
Channel 502
10:00 AM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 550
10:30 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
12:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Del Sinchak Band (from Musikfest 2000)
Channel 502
1:00 PM
Replay District XI Baseball - 4A Final - Bethlehem Catholic vs. North Schuylkill
Channel 502
4:00 PM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
5:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Alex Meixner (from Musikfest 2014)
Channel 502
5:30 PM
More than Money
Channel 550
6:00 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
6:00 PM
The Mike Zambelli Show
Channel 550
6:30 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
6:30 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 550
7:00 PM
Replay District XI Baseball - 6A Final - Parkland vs. Liberty
Channel 502
7:00 PM
Wallenpaupack Life
Channel 550
7:30 PM
Wine Hops and Road Stops
Channel 550
8:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Alex Meixner (from Musikfest 2014)
Channel 550
9:00 PM
Musikfest 360
Channel 550
10:00 PM
Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
Channel 502
10:30 PM
Musikfest 360
Channel 502
11:00 PM
Sabroso Video with Baby J & Star
Channel 550

Saturday, June 1, 2024

12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
9:00 AM
Replay District XI Baseball - 4A Final - Bethlehem Catholic vs. North Schuylkill
Channel 502
9:00 AM
SEN Programming
Channel 550
10:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
12:00 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - John Stevens Polka Band (from Musikfest 2023)
Channel 502
1:00 PM
Replay District XI Baseball - 5A Final - Whitehall vs. Pocono Mountain East
Channel 502
3:00 PM
Replay District XI Boys Volleyball - 2A Final - Pocono Mountain East vs. Southern Lehigh
Channel 550
4:00 PM
Valley Preferred Cycling Center - Mike Walter Madison
Channel 502
5:00 PM
Replay District XI Boys Volleyball - 3A Final - Whitehall vs. Parkland
Channel 550
6:00 PM
Replay District XI Baseball - 6A Final - Parkland vs. Liberty
Channel 502
7:00 PM
Replay Valley Preferred Cycling Center - Mike Walter Madison
Channel 550
9:00 PM
Replay District XI Softball - 6A Final - Freedom vs. Liberty
Channel 502
9:00 PM
Wine Hops and Road Stops
Channel 550
9:30 PM
Musikfest 360
Channel 550
11:00 PM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
11:30 PM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550

Sunday, June 2, 2024

12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 502
12:00 AM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
9:30 AM
SEN Programming
Channel 550
10:30 AM
SEN Programming
Channel 550
11:30 AM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Joe Weber (from Musikfest 2012)
Channel 550
12:30 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Lenny Gomulka (from Musikfest 2010)
Channel 550
1:30 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Walt Groller (from The Great Allentown Fair 2012)
Channel 550
2:30 PM
Musikfest 360
Channel 502
2:30 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - Polkadelphia (from Oktoberfest 2020)
Channel 550
3:30 PM
The Service Electric Polka Show - John Stevens Polka Band (from Musikfest 2023)
Channel 550
4:30 PM
Replay Valley Preferred Cycling Center - Mike Walter Madison
Channel 502
4:30 PM
Community Bulletin Board
Channel 550
6:30 PM
Wine Hops and Road Stops
Channel 502
7:00 PM
Buona Forchetta
Channel 502
7:30 PM
Wallenpaupack Life
Channel 502
8:00 PM
Pocono Mountains Magazine
Channel 502
9:00 PM
Gaithers Homecoming Hour
Channel 502
10:00 PM
Bucks County Paranormal Investigations
Channel 502
10:30 PM
Out In The Open
Channel 502
11:00 PM
Sabroso Video with Baby J & Star
Channel 502